Joueurs


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/users8/q/qqn3222/www/wp-content/themes/footballclub-2.6.1/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/users8/q/qqn3222/www/wp-content/themes/footballclub-2.6.1/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 173

Résultats

Classements

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Centaures1266725727002408292136
2 Black Panthers16140252012239828
3 Gones1210022271438420
4 Blue Stars65011937411910
5 Falcons13508197274-7710
6 Sharks740314788598
7 Diables Bleus10406208225-178